S 09/04 18:00h Finalizado | SD Leioa | La Roda | |||
S 09/04 20:30h Finalizado | Barakaldo CF | R.Madrid Castilla | |||
D 10/04 11:30h Finalizado | Portugalete | CD Ebro | |||
D 10/04 12:00h Finalizado | CF Fuenlabrada | Real Unión | |||
D 10/04 12:00h Finalizado | Deportivo Guadalajara | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | |||
D 10/04 12:00h Finalizado | Getafe B | Amorebieta | |||
D 10/04 12:15h Finalizado | CD Mensajero | CF Talavera | |||
D 10/04 12:15h Finalizado | Socuéllamos | Sestao River | |||
D 10/04 17:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | Rayo Majadahonda | |||
D 10/04 17:00h Finalizado | Toledo | Arenas CG |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 33 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 43 | 19 | 70 |
2R.Madrid Castilla | 33 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 57 | 35 | 67 |
3Toledo | 33 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 44 | 29 | 56 |
4Real Unión | 33 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 53 | 31 | 56 |
5Socuéllamos | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 42 | 38 | 52 |
6Sestao River | 33 | 12 | 15 | 6 | 29 | 23 | 51 |
7Arenas CG | 33 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 44 | 37 | 50 |
8Amorebieta | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 44 | 37 | 49 |
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 33 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 46 | 40 | 47 |
10CD Ebro | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 35 | 34 | 45 |
11CF Fuenlabrada | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 34 | 33 | 45 |
12SD Gernika Club | 33 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 39 | 40 | 43 |
13La Roda | 33 | 11 | 5 | 17 | 35 | 43 | 38 |
14SD Leioa | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 35 | 45 | 38 |
15Deportivo Guadalajara | 33 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 37 | 50 | 36 |
16CD Mensajero | 33 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 28 | 42 | 36 |
17Rayo Majadahonda | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 35 | 46 | 35 |
18CF Talavera | 33 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 35 | 49 | 31 |
19Portugalete | 33 | 5 | 13 | 15 | 24 | 40 | 28 |
20Getafe B | 33 | 8 | 2 | 23 | 37 | 65 | 26 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 8 | 43 |
2R.Madrid Castilla | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 35 | 14 | 39 |
3Toledo | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 14 | 31 |
4Real Unión | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 15 | 32 |
5Socuéllamos | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 24 | 26 |
6Sestao River | 16 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 29 |
7Arenas CG | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 15 | 34 |
8Amorebieta | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 17 | 31 |
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 27 |
10CD Ebro | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 27 |
11CF Fuenlabrada | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 29 |
12SD Gernika Club | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 26 | 18 | 31 |
13La Roda | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 15 | 27 |
14SD Leioa | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
15Deportivo Guadalajara | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 19 |
16CD Mensajero | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 31 |
17Rayo Majadahonda | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 23 | 18 |
18CF Talavera | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 26 | 22 | 23 |
19Portugalete | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 15 | 20 |
20Getafe B | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 29 | 16 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 27 |
2R.Madrid Castilla | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 21 | 28 |
3Toledo | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 25 |
4Real Unión | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 16 | 24 |
5Socuéllamos | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 14 | 26 |
6Sestao River | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 22 |
7Arenas CG | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 22 | 16 |
8Amorebieta | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 20 | 18 |
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 26 | 20 |
10CD Ebro | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 19 | 18 |
11CF Fuenlabrada | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 21 | 16 |
12SD Gernika Club | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 22 | 12 |
13La Roda | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 28 | 11 |
14SD Leioa | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 15 |
15Deportivo Guadalajara | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 32 | 17 |
16CD Mensajero | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 30 | 5 |
17Rayo Majadahonda | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 23 | 17 |
18CF Talavera | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 27 | 8 |
19Portugalete | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 25 | 8 |
20Getafe B | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 36 | 10 |