S 20/02 16:00h Finalizado | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | Amorebieta | |||
S 20/02 16:00h Finalizado | R.Madrid Castilla | Sestao River | |||
S 20/02 18:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | Barakaldo CF | |||
S 20/02 18:00h Finalizado | SD Leioa | CF Fuenlabrada | |||
D 21/02 11:30h Finalizado | Portugalete | Deportivo Guadalajara | |||
D 21/02 12:00h Finalizado | CD Ebro | Toledo | |||
D 21/02 12:00h Finalizado | Rayo Majadahonda | Arenas CG | |||
D 21/02 17:00h Finalizado | CF Talavera | Getafe B | |||
D 21/02 17:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | CD Mensajero | |||
D 21/02 18:00h Finalizado | La Roda | Socuéllamos |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R.Madrid Castilla | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 45 | 21 | 58 |
2Barakaldo CF | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 39 | 17 | 57 |
3Real Unión | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 43 | 20 | 49 |
4Toledo | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 35 | 23 | 45 |
5Arenas CG | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 36 | 26 | 41 |
6Sestao River | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 19 | 14 | 41 |
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 38 | 32 | 38 |
8Amorebieta | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 35 | 28 | 38 |
9Socuéllamos | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 32 | 33 | 37 |
10SD Gernika Club | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 34 | 33 | 36 |
11CF Fuenlabrada | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 26 | 27 | 33 |
12CD Ebro | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 28 | 32 | 32 |
13Deportivo Guadalajara | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 26 | 33 | 30 |
14SD Leioa | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 39 | 29 |
15La Roda | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 31 | 38 | 28 |
16Rayo Majadahonda | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 28 | 37 | 27 |
17CF Talavera | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 28 | 41 | 26 |
18CD Mensajero | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 19 | 38 | 24 |
19Portugalete | 26 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 21 | 35 | 20 |
20Getafe B | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 29 | 54 | 20 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R.Madrid Castilla | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 33 |
2Barakaldo CF | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 34 |
3Real Unión | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 30 |
4Toledo | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 25 |
5Arenas CG | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 27 |
6Sestao River | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 21 |
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 23 |
8Amorebieta | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 23 |
9Socuéllamos | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 22 | 17 |
10SD Gernika Club | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 15 | 26 |
11CF Fuenlabrada | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 23 |
12CD Ebro | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 18 |
13Deportivo Guadalajara | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 13 |
14SD Leioa | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 20 | 19 |
15La Roda | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 14 | 21 |
16Rayo Majadahonda | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 21 | 17 |
17CF Talavera | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 19 |
18CD Mensajero | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 19 |
19Portugalete | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 13 |
20Getafe B | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 21 | 13 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R.Madrid Castilla | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 13 | 25 |
2Barakaldo CF | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 23 |
3Real Unión | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 10 | 19 |
4Toledo | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 20 |
5Arenas CG | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 18 | 14 |
6Sestao River | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 20 |
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 21 | 15 |
8Amorebieta | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 15 |
9Socuéllamos | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 20 |
10SD Gernika Club | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 18 | 10 |
11CF Fuenlabrada | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 19 | 10 |
12CD Ebro | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 14 |
13Deportivo Guadalajara | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 19 | 17 |
14SD Leioa | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 10 |
15La Roda | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 24 | 7 |
16Rayo Majadahonda | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 10 |
17CF Talavera | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 21 | 7 |
18CD Mensajero | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 26 | 5 |
19Portugalete | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 7 |
20Getafe B | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 33 | 7 |