S 06/02 16:00h Finalizado | R.Madrid Castilla | Real Unión | |||
S 06/02 17:00h Finalizado | SD Leioa | Socuéllamos | |||
D 07/02 11:30h Finalizado | Portugalete | Getafe B | |||
D 07/02 12:00h Finalizado | CD Ebro | Sestao River | |||
D 07/02 12:00h Finalizado | Rayo Majadahonda | Amorebieta | |||
D 07/02 12:00h Finalizado | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | CD Mensajero | |||
D 07/02 16:00h Finalizado | CF Talavera | Toledo | |||
D 07/02 17:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | CF Fuenlabrada | |||
D 07/02 17:00h Finalizado | La Roda | Arenas CG | |||
D 07/02 18:00h Finalizado | Barakaldo CF | Deportivo Guadalajara |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 38 | 16 | 54 |
2R.Madrid Castilla | 24 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 38 | 19 | 52 |
3Real Unión | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 38 | 16 | 46 |
4Toledo | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 32 | 21 | 41 |
5Amorebieta | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 34 | 23 | 38 |
6Arenas CG | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 32 | 22 | 38 |
7Sestao River | 24 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 11 | 38 |
8Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 36 | 29 | 35 |
9SD Gernika Club | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 31 | 31 | 32 |
10CF Fuenlabrada | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 26 | 27 | 31 |
11CD Ebro | 24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 26 | 28 | 31 |
12Socuéllamos | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 28 | 32 | 31 |
13La Roda | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 30 | 34 | 28 |
14SD Leioa | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 28 | 36 | 28 |
15Deportivo Guadalajara | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 22 | 31 | 26 |
16Rayo Majadahonda | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 24 | 34 | 24 |
17CF Talavera | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 23 | 39 | 23 |
18CD Mensajero | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 35 | 21 |
19Portugalete | 24 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 33 | 19 |
20Getafe B | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 48 | 17 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 34 |
2R.Madrid Castilla | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 30 |
3Real Unión | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 27 |
4Toledo | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 22 |
5Amorebieta | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 23 |
6Arenas CG | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 24 |
7Sestao River | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 18 |
8Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 20 |
9SD Gernika Club | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 15 | 23 |
10CF Fuenlabrada | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 22 |
11CD Ebro | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 17 |
12Socuéllamos | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 22 | 14 |
13La Roda | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 11 | 21 |
14SD Leioa | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 20 | 18 |
15Deportivo Guadalajara | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 12 |
16Rayo Majadahonda | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 19 | 14 |
17CF Talavera | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 19 | 16 |
18CD Mensajero | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 19 |
19Portugalete | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 13 |
20Getafe B | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 10 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 20 |
2R.Madrid Castilla | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 22 |
3Real Unión | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 10 | 19 |
4Toledo | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 10 | 19 |
5Amorebieta | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 15 |
6Arenas CG | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 14 |
7Sestao River | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 20 |
8Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 15 |
9SD Gernika Club | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 9 |
10CF Fuenlabrada | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 19 | 9 |
11CD Ebro | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 14 |
12Socuéllamos | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 17 |
13La Roda | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 23 | 7 |
14SD Leioa | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 10 |
15Deportivo Guadalajara | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 19 | 14 |
16Rayo Majadahonda | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 10 |
17CF Talavera | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 7 |
18CD Mensajero | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 24 | 2 |
19Portugalete | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 6 |
20Getafe B | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 28 | 7 |