S 19/12 16:00h Finalizado | R.Madrid Castilla | CF Talavera | |||
S 19/12 16:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | Portugalete | |||
S 19/12 17:00h Finalizado | Amorebieta | SD Gernika Club | |||
S 19/12 17:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | Deportivo Guadalajara | |||
S 19/12 17:00h Finalizado | Socuéllamos | Getafe B | |||
S 19/12 18:00h Finalizado | Sestao River | Barakaldo CF | |||
S 19/12 18:00h Finalizado | Toledo | CF Fuenlabrada | |||
S 19/12 18:30h Finalizado | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | SD Leioa | |||
D 20/12 12:00h Finalizado | CD Mensajero | CD Ebro | |||
D 20/12 12:00h Finalizado | Rayo Majadahonda | La Roda |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 41 |
2R.Madrid Castilla | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 27 | 16 | 36 |
3Real Unión | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 33 |
4Amorebieta | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 25 | 15 | 31 |
5Toledo | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 17 | 30 |
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 28 |
7Arenas CG | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 27 |
8Sestao River | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 24 |
9SD Leioa | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 26 | 24 |
10Socuéllamos | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 24 | 24 |
11CF Fuenlabrada | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 19 | 23 |
12SD Gernika Club | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 26 | 28 | 22 |
13CD Ebro | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 24 | 22 |
14La Roda | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 24 | 21 |
15Rayo Majadahonda | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 23 | 20 |
16CF Talavera | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 28 | 20 |
17Deportivo Guadalajara | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 22 | 19 |
18CD Mensajero | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 25 | 15 |
19Getafe B | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 20 | 37 | 14 |
20Portugalete | 18 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 24 | 11 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 25 |
2R.Madrid Castilla | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 21 |
3Real Unión | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 21 |
4Amorebieta | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 20 |
5Toledo | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 16 |
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 16 |
7Arenas CG | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 20 |
8Sestao River | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 12 |
9SD Leioa | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 14 |
10Socuéllamos | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 18 | 11 |
11CF Fuenlabrada | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 17 |
12SD Gernika Club | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 13 | 16 |
13CD Ebro | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 12 |
14La Roda | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 14 |
15Rayo Majadahonda | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 10 |
16CF Talavera | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 13 |
17Deportivo Guadalajara | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 8 |
18CD Mensajero | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 13 |
19Getafe B | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 7 |
20Portugalete | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 6 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 16 |
2R.Madrid Castilla | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 15 |
3Real Unión | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 8 | 12 |
4Amorebieta | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 11 |
5Toledo | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 14 |
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 12 |
7Arenas CG | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 7 |
8Sestao River | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 12 |
9SD Leioa | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 10 |
10Socuéllamos | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13 |
11CF Fuenlabrada | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 6 |
12SD Gernika Club | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 6 |
13CD Ebro | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 10 |
14La Roda | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 7 |
15Rayo Majadahonda | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 10 |
16CF Talavera | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 7 |
17Deportivo Guadalajara | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 11 |
18CD Mensajero | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 2 |
19Getafe B | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 7 |
20Portugalete | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 5 |