S 26/09 17:30h Finalizado | Atlético Astorga | Peña Sport | |||
S 26/09 18:00h Finalizado | Racing Club Ferrol | Pontevedra | |||
D 27/09 12:00h Finalizado | Cacereño | Burgos | |||
D 27/09 17:00h Finalizado | Guijuelo | Celta de Vigo B | |||
D 27/09 17:00h Finalizado | Lealtad | Valladolid B | |||
D 27/09 17:00h Finalizado | SD Compostela | Somozas | |||
D 27/09 17:00h Finalizado | Racing | Izarra | |||
D 27/09 17:30h Finalizado | CD Tudelano | Cultural | |||
D 27/09 18:00h Finalizado | Coruxo | Sporting de Gijón B | |||
D 27/09 18:00h Finalizado | Arandina | UD Logroñés |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Coruxo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 13 |
2Racing Club Ferrol | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 13 |
3Guijuelo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 13 |
4Lealtad | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 12 |
5UD Logroñés | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 11 |
6Burgos | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
7CD Tudelano | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 9 |
8Sporting de Gijón B | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 9 |
9Racing | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 8 |
10Cultural | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 |
11Izarra | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 |
12Arandina | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 8 |
13Celta de Vigo B | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 7 |
14Atlético Astorga | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
15Cacereño | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 |
16Valladolid B | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 |
17Somozas | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 6 |
18Pontevedra | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
19Peña Sport | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 4 |
20SD Compostela | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Coruxo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
2Racing Club Ferrol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
3Guijuelo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 9 |
4Lealtad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
5UD Logroñés | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
6Burgos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
7CD Tudelano | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
8Sporting de Gijón B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
9Racing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
10Cultural | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
11Izarra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
12Arandina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
13Celta de Vigo B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
14Atlético Astorga | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
15Cacereño | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
16Valladolid B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
17Somozas | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
18Pontevedra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
19Peña Sport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
20SD Compostela | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Coruxo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
2Racing Club Ferrol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
3Guijuelo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
4Lealtad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
5UD Logroñés | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
6Burgos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
7CD Tudelano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
8Sporting de Gijón B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
9Racing | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
10Cultural | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
11Izarra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
12Arandina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
13Celta de Vigo B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
14Atlético Astorga | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
15Cacereño | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
16Valladolid B | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
17Somozas | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
18Pontevedra | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
19Peña Sport | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
20SD Compostela | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |