S 09/04 17:30h Finalizado | Lealtad | Racing Club Ferrol | |||
D 10/04 12:00h Finalizado | Valladolid B | Peña Sport | |||
D 10/04 12:00h Finalizado | Cacereño | Racing | |||
D 10/04 16:30h Finalizado | Celta de Vigo B | SD Compostela | |||
D 10/04 17:00h Finalizado | Cultural | UD Logroñés | |||
D 10/04 17:00h Finalizado | Burgos | Arandina | |||
D 10/04 17:00h Finalizado | Guijuelo | Atlético Astorga | |||
D 10/04 17:00h Finalizado | CD Tudelano | Coruxo | |||
D 10/04 17:00h Finalizado | Pontevedra | Sporting de Gijón B | |||
D 10/04 18:00h Finalizado | Somozas | Izarra |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 33 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 56 | 23 | 68 |
2Racing | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 51 | 26 | 63 |
3CD Tudelano | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 43 | 23 | 63 |
4UD Logroñés | 33 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 47 | 23 | 62 |
5Pontevedra | 33 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 34 | 31 | 51 |
6Burgos | 33 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 43 | 36 | 50 |
7Cultural | 33 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 30 | 29 | 48 |
8Guijuelo | 33 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 30 | 31 | 47 |
9Lealtad | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 44 | 36 | 46 |
10Izarra | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 32 | 31 | 46 |
11Somozas | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 34 | 32 | 45 |
12Valladolid B | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 37 | 41 | 44 |
13Arandina | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 39 | 54 | 41 |
14Coruxo | 33 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 44 | 45 | 39 |
15Celta de Vigo B | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 35 | 49 | 38 |
16Sporting de Gijón B | 33 | 10 | 5 | 18 | 29 | 49 | 35 |
17Cacereño | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 38 | 35 |
18Atlético Astorga | 33 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 35 | 44 | 33 |
19SD Compostela | 33 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 29 |
20Peña Sport | 33 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 29 | 59 | 25 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 34 | 11 | 40 |
2Racing | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 8 | 38 |
3CD Tudelano | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 38 |
4UD Logroñés | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 12 | 27 |
5Pontevedra | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 29 |
6Burgos | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 23 | 26 |
7Cultural | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 27 |
8Guijuelo | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 17 | 29 |
9Lealtad | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 10 | 35 |
10Izarra | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 32 |
11Somozas | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 14 | 20 |
12Valladolid B | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 16 | 24 |
13Arandina | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 26 |
14Coruxo | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 17 | 25 |
15Celta de Vigo B | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 15 | 26 |
16Sporting de Gijón B | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 27 | 18 |
17Cacereño | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 12 | 25 |
18Atlético Astorga | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 19 | 17 |
19SD Compostela | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 16 | 21 |
20Peña Sport | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 26 | 21 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 28 |
2Racing | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 25 |
3CD Tudelano | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 14 | 25 |
4UD Logroñés | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 35 |
5Pontevedra | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 18 | 22 |
6Burgos | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 24 |
7Cultural | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 21 |
8Guijuelo | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 18 |
9Lealtad | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 11 |
10Izarra | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 28 | 14 |
11Somozas | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 18 | 25 |
12Valladolid B | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 25 | 20 |
13Arandina | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 35 | 15 |
14Coruxo | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 28 | 14 |
15Celta de Vigo B | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 34 | 12 |
16Sporting de Gijón B | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 17 |
17Cacereño | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 26 | 10 |
18Atlético Astorga | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 25 | 16 |
19SD Compostela | 16 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 21 | 8 |
20Peña Sport | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 33 | 4 |