S 02/04 17:00h Finalizado | SD Compostela | Lealtad | |||
S 02/04 17:00h Finalizado | Atlético Astorga | Burgos | |||
D 03/04 12:00h Finalizado | Sporting de Gijón B | Celta de Vigo B | |||
D 03/04 17:00h Finalizado | Racing Club Ferrol | CD Tudelano | |||
D 03/04 17:00h Finalizado | Racing | Guijuelo | |||
D 03/04 17:00h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | Valladolid B | |||
D 03/04 17:00h Finalizado | Peña Sport | Somozas | |||
D 03/04 17:00h Finalizado | Izarra | Pontevedra | |||
D 03/04 17:30h Finalizado | Arandina | Cultural | |||
D 03/04 18:00h Finalizado | Coruxo | Cacereño |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 55 | 22 | 67 |
2Racing | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 51 | 23 | 63 |
3CD Tudelano | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 40 | 23 | 60 |
4UD Logroñés | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 45 | 23 | 59 |
5Pontevedra | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 33 | 30 | 50 |
6Cultural | 32 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 30 | 27 | 48 |
7Burgos | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 40 | 35 | 47 |
8Lealtad | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 43 | 35 | 45 |
9Izarra | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 32 | 31 | 45 |
10Guijuelo | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 28 | 30 | 44 |
11Somozas | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 34 | 32 | 44 |
12Valladolid B | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 36 | 41 | 41 |
13Arandina | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 38 | 51 | 41 |
14Coruxo | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 44 | 42 | 39 |
15Celta de Vigo B | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 34 | 49 | 35 |
16Sporting de Gijón B | 32 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 28 | 48 | 34 |
17Atlético Astorga | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 34 | 42 | 33 |
18Cacereño | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 21 | 38 | 32 |
19SD Compostela | 32 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 29 |
20Peña Sport | 32 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 29 | 58 | 25 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 34 | 11 | 40 |
2Racing | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 8 | 38 |
3CD Tudelano | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 9 | 35 |
4UD Logroñés | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 12 | 27 |
5Pontevedra | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 28 |
6Cultural | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 27 |
7Burgos | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 22 | 23 |
8Lealtad | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 9 | 34 |
9Izarra | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 32 |
10Guijuelo | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 16 | 26 |
11Somozas | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 14 | 19 |
12Valladolid B | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 16 | 21 |
13Arandina | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 26 |
14Coruxo | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 17 | 25 |
15Celta de Vigo B | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 15 | 23 |
16Sporting de Gijón B | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 27 | 18 |
17Atlético Astorga | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 19 | 17 |
18Cacereño | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 22 |
19SD Compostela | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 16 | 21 |
20Peña Sport | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 26 | 21 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 27 |
2Racing | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 25 |
3CD Tudelano | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 14 | 25 |
4UD Logroñés | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 32 |
5Pontevedra | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 18 | 22 |
6Cultural | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 21 |
7Burgos | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 24 |
8Lealtad | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 11 |
9Izarra | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 28 | 13 |
10Guijuelo | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 18 |
11Somozas | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 18 | 25 |
12Valladolid B | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 25 | 20 |
13Arandina | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 32 | 15 |
14Coruxo | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 25 | 14 |
15Celta de Vigo B | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 34 | 12 |
16Sporting de Gijón B | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 16 |
17Atlético Astorga | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 23 | 16 |
18Cacereño | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 26 | 10 |
19SD Compostela | 15 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 8 |
20Peña Sport | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 32 | 4 |