S 29/08 18:30h Finalizado | Cultural | Celta de Vigo B | |||
S 29/08 18:30h Finalizado | Guijuelo | Somozas | |||
S 29/08 18:30h Finalizado | CD Tudelano | Sporting de Gijón B | |||
S 29/08 18:30h Finalizado | Lealtad | Izarra | |||
S 29/08 20:00h Finalizado | SD Compostela | Peña Sport | |||
D 30/08 12:00h Finalizado | Cacereño | Pontevedra | |||
D 30/08 18:30h Finalizado | Racing Club Ferrol | UD Logroñés | |||
D 30/08 18:30h Finalizado | Coruxo | Arandina | |||
D 30/08 19:00h Finalizado | Burgos | Valladolid B | |||
D 30/08 19:00h Finalizado | Racing | Atlético Astorga |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Coruxo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
2Guijuelo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
3Celta de Vigo B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4Burgos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
5UD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
6Lealtad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
7Racing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
8Racing Club Ferrol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
9Sporting de Gijón B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
10Peña Sport | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
11Cacereño | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
12Izarra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
13CD Tudelano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
14Arandina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
15SD Compostela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
16Cultural | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
17Valladolid B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
18Atlético Astorga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
19Pontevedra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
20Somozas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Coruxo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
2Guijuelo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
3Celta de Vigo B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
4Burgos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
5UD Logroñés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
6Lealtad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
7Racing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
8Racing Club Ferrol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
9Sporting de Gijón B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
10Peña Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
11Cacereño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
12Izarra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
13CD Tudelano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
14Arandina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
15SD Compostela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
16Cultural | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
17Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
18Atlético Astorga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
19Pontevedra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
20Somozas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Coruxo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
2Guijuelo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3Celta de Vigo B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
4Burgos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
5UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
6Lealtad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
7Racing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
8Racing Club Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
9Sporting de Gijón B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
10Peña Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
11Cacereño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
12Izarra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
13CD Tudelano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
14Arandina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
15SD Compostela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
16Cultural | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
17Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
18Atlético Astorga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
19Pontevedra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
20Somozas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |