S 21/11 15:45h Finalizado | Sporting de Gijón B | Pontevedra | |||
D 22/11 16:30h Finalizado | Izarra | Somozas | |||
D 22/11 16:45h Finalizado | Coruxo | CD Tudelano | |||
D 22/11 16:45h Finalizado | Peña Sport | Valladolid B | |||
D 22/11 17:00h Finalizado | Racing Club Ferrol | Lealtad | |||
D 22/11 17:00h Finalizado | Racing | Cacereño | |||
D 22/11 17:00h Finalizado | Atlético Astorga | Guijuelo | |||
D 22/11 17:00h Finalizado | Arandina | Burgos | |||
D 22/11 17:00h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | Cultural | |||
D 22/11 19:00h Finalizado | SD Compostela | Celta de Vigo B |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 33 |
2Cultural | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 26 |
3UD Logroñés | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 7 | 25 |
4Pontevedra | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 12 | 23 |
5CD Tudelano | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 13 | 23 |
6Racing | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 22 |
7Lealtad | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 17 | 22 |
8Guijuelo | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 21 |
9Coruxo | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
10Somozas | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 20 |
11Izarra | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 18 |
12Cacereño | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 19 | 18 |
13Burgos | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 17 |
14Arandina | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 27 | 17 |
15Sporting de Gijón B | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 19 | 17 |
16Celta de Vigo B | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 23 | 16 |
17Valladolid B | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 14 |
18Peña Sport | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 24 | 14 |
19SD Compostela | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 13 |
20Atlético Astorga | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 22 | 11 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 19 |
2Cultural | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 17 |
3UD Logroñés | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 12 |
4Pontevedra | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 13 |
5CD Tudelano | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 17 |
6Racing | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 13 |
7Lealtad | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 19 |
8Guijuelo | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 13 |
9Coruxo | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 12 |
10Somozas | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 7 |
11Izarra | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 16 |
12Cacereño | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 17 |
13Burgos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 11 |
14Arandina | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 10 |
15Sporting de Gijón B | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 10 |
16Celta de Vigo B | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 15 |
17Valladolid B | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 12 |
18Peña Sport | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 11 |
19SD Compostela | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 10 |
20Atlético Astorga | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 7 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 14 |
2Cultural | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
3UD Logroñés | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 13 |
4Pontevedra | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 10 |
5CD Tudelano | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 6 |
6Racing | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 9 |
7Lealtad | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 3 |
8Guijuelo | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 |
9Coruxo | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 8 |
10Somozas | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 13 |
11Izarra | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 2 |
12Cacereño | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 1 |
13Burgos | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 6 |
14Arandina | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 7 |
15Sporting de Gijón B | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 7 |
16Celta de Vigo B | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 1 |
17Valladolid B | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 2 |
18Peña Sport | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 3 |
19SD Compostela | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 3 |
20Atlético Astorga | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 4 |