S 14/11 15:45h Finalizado | Valladolid B | UD Logroñés | |||
S 14/11 16:30h Finalizado | Somozas | Peña Sport | |||
D 15/11 12:00h Finalizado | Lealtad | SD Compostela | |||
D 15/11 12:00h Finalizado | CD Tudelano | Racing Club Ferrol | |||
D 15/11 12:00h Finalizado | Cacereño | Coruxo | |||
D 15/11 12:00h Finalizado | Celta de Vigo B | Sporting de Gijón B | |||
D 15/11 17:00h Finalizado | Guijuelo | Racing | |||
D 15/11 17:00h Finalizado | Burgos | Atlético Astorga | |||
D 15/11 17:00h Finalizado | Cultural | Arandina | |||
D 15/11 17:00h Finalizado | Pontevedra | Izarra |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 30 |
2Cultural | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 25 |
3UD Logroñés | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 24 |
4Lealtad | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 14 | 22 |
5Pontevedra | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 12 | 22 |
6Guijuelo | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 21 |
7Coruxo | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 18 | 20 |
8CD Tudelano | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 12 | 20 |
9Izarra | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 18 |
10Cacereño | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 18 |
11Somozas | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 15 | 17 |
12Burgos | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
13Celta de Vigo B | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 21 | 16 |
14Arandina | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 25 | 16 |
15Sporting de Gijón B | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 19 | 16 |
16Valladolid B | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 14 |
17Racing | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 13 |
18Peña Sport | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 11 |
19SD Compostela | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 10 |
20Atlético Astorga | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 8 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 16 |
2Cultural | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 17 |
3UD Logroñés | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 11 |
4Lealtad | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 19 |
5Pontevedra | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 13 |
6Guijuelo | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 13 |
7Coruxo | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 12 |
8CD Tudelano | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 17 |
9Izarra | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 16 |
10Cacereño | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 17 |
11Somozas | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 7 |
12Burgos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 11 |
13Celta de Vigo B | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 15 |
14Arandina | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 9 |
15Sporting de Gijón B | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 9 |
16Valladolid B | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 12 |
17Racing | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 10 |
18Peña Sport | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 8 |
19SD Compostela | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 |
20Atlético Astorga | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing Club Ferrol | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 14 |
2Cultural | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
3UD Logroñés | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 13 |
4Lealtad | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
5Pontevedra | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 9 |
6Guijuelo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 |
7Coruxo | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 8 |
8CD Tudelano | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
9Izarra | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 2 |
10Cacereño | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1 |
11Somozas | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 10 |
12Burgos | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
13Celta de Vigo B | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1 |
14Arandina | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 7 |
15Sporting de Gijón B | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 7 |
16Valladolid B | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2 |
17Racing | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 9 |
18Peña Sport | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 3 |
19SD Compostela | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 3 |
20Atlético Astorga | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 4 |