>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 al 23 de octubre
S 21/10 13:00h beIN La LigaLevanteLevanteGetafeGetafe
S 21/10 16:15h beIN La LigaReal BetisReal BetisAlavésAlavés
S 21/10 18:30h beIN La LigaValenciaValenciaSevillaSevilla
S 21/10 20:45h beIN La LigaFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaMálagaMálaga
D 22/10 12:00h beIN La LigaVillarrealVillarrealLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 22/10 16:15h beIN La LigaCeltaCeltaAtléticoAtlético
D 22/10 18:30h beIN La LigaLeganésLeganésAthleticAthletic
D 22/10 20:45h Movistar PartidazoReal MadridReal MadridEibarEibar
L 23/10 20:00h beIN La LigaReal SociedadReal SociedadEspanyolEspanyol
L 23/10 21:00h GolTDeportivoDeportivoGironaGirona

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona871024322
2Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia8530211018
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid852115717
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético844013516
5Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla85129416
6Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés84227314
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad8413191713
8Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal8413111013
9Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis8413171713
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta8323181311
11Athletic ClubAthletic832310911
12Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante824281010
13Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol82337119
14Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe82241098
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo82249168
16Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar82153177
17Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona81347136
18Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas82067186
19Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés81073123
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga80174181
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona4400161012
2Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia43109810
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid41215125
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético3210497
5Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla43107610
6Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés4121295
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad41121094
8Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal3210667
9Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis43011149
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta4121765
11Athletic ClubAthletic4211447
12Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante5221728
13Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol4211627
14Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe4103653
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo4202526
16Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar4112134
17Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona5113424
18Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas4103433
19Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés4004130
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga4013401
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona43108210
2Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia42201288
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid440010312
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético5230949
5Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla4202236
6Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés4301519
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad4301979
8Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal5203596
9Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis4112694
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta42021166
11Athletic ClubAthletic4112674
12Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante3021152
13Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol4022182
14Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe4121445
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo4022482
16Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar41032123
17Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona3021352
18Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas4103363
19Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés4103233
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga4004090
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso