Las Provincias

Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1FC Barcelona330090922007361100203
2Real Sociedad3300104911003632200746
3Sevilla321051721104341100103
4Athletic321030721102341100103
5Leganés320132621012331100103
6Atlético312073500000503120735
7Real Madrid312063520203321100303
8Levante312043521103141010111
9Valencia312032521101141010221
10Getafe311122410010402110214
11Girona311134421103041001020
12Celta310245321013031001120
13Villarreal310235311003032002040
14Las Palmas310247310011302101323
15Real Betis310236311002032002150
16Eibar310214310010302101133
17Deportivo301249120022101010221
18Espanyol301217110010102011161
19Málaga300315020021001001010
20Alavés300304010010002002020