Las Provincias
En directoFÚTBOL

Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Villarreal65101241633007293210527
2FC.Barcelona65011171533007293201456
3Real Madrid64201411432106073210817
4Celta642015714321010473210537
5At.Madrid6402931232014263201516
6Deportivo63211161131115343210637
7Eibar623186931113343120535
8Valencia623132931202153111114
9Espanyol6303614932012663102483
10Betis622259831113343111264
11Rayo6213610731113443102363
12Real Sociedad613254630212323111314
13Getafe620468632015263003160
14Las Palmas612367531112143012461
15Sporting612357530121313111444
16Sevilla6123510531024733021132
17Athletic611459431024433012151
18Málaga603303330210123012021
19Levante6033512330214523012171
20Granada6105412330032903102233