Las Provincias
En directoFÚTBOL

Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Real Madrid54101411322006063210817
2Celta541014613321010472200426
3Villarreal54101141322006263210527
4At.Madrid5401921232014262200506
5FC.Barcelona5401961222005163201456
6Espanyol5302611932012662101453
7Deportivo522186820112313210637
8Eibar522175821012233120535
9Rayo521247731113442101133
10Valencia513122620201123111114
11Real Sociedad512254520112313111314
12Las Palmas512255531112142011341
13Sporting512245520110113111444
14Betis512238531113342011051
15Athletic510459331024432002150
16Levante503259330214522011141
17Getafe510438321012233003160
18Granada5104411330032902101223
19Málaga502303230210122002020
20Sevilla502328220021503021132