Las Provincias

Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1FC Barcelona4400821222005162200316
2Real Madrid43101201022006062110604
3Villarreal43101041022006262110424
4Celta43101051021106342200426
5Atlético430172921012232200506
6Eibar421153721012232110314
7Valencia413021620201122110104
8Espanyol4202511621011632101453
9Deportivo412165520112312110424
10Sporting412133520110112110324
11Real Betis412126521102142011051
12Rayo411226420111312101133
13Athletic410347321013232002150
14Getafe410336321012232002140
15Granada410348320022602101223
16Las Palmas402235220110112011341
17Real Sociedad402224220112312011011
18Málaga402202220200022002020
19Levante402237220112312011141
20Sevilla402226220021502020112