Las Provincias
En directoFÚTBOL

Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1FC.Barcelona330041911001032200316
2Real Madrid3210110711005032110604
3Celta321084721106341100213
4Villarreal321073711003132110424
5Eibar321051711002032110314
6At.Madrid320152621012231100303
7Deportivo312042510100012110424
8Valencia312021510101112110104
9Betis311126421102141001050
10Athletic310234321013231001020
11Granada310247320022601100213
12Espanyol310229321011631001130
13Las Palmas302134210100012011341
14Levante302123220112311010001
15Real Sociedad302101210100012011011
16Málaga302101220200021001010
17Sporting302101220110111010001
18Sevilla302114210010302020112
19Rayo301216120111311001030
20Getafe300326010011202002140