X 31/08 18:00h Finalizado | Caudal | Burgos | |||
X 31/08 18:00h Finalizado | Andorra CF | Hércules | |||
X 31/08 19:00h Finalizado | Atlético Cirbonero | Ponferradina | |||
X 31/08 20:00h Finalizado | Atlético Saguntino | SD Formentera | |||
X 31/08 20:00h Finalizado | Sestao River | UD Villa de Santa Brígida | |||
X 31/08 20:00h Finalizado | CD Boiro | Guijuelo | |||
X 31/08 20:00h Finalizado | Amorebieta | Socuéllamos | |||
X 31/08 20:30h Finalizado | Barakaldo CF | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | |||
X 31/08 20:30h Finalizado | CD Calahorra | UD Logroñés | |||
X 31/08 20:30h Finalizado | CD Laredo | Cultural | |||
X 31/08 20:30h Finalizado | Lleida Esportiu | AE Prat | |||
X 31/08 20:45h Finalizado | Lorca | Lorca FC | |||
X 31/08 20:45h Finalizado | UE Cornellá | UD Sanse | |||
X 31/08 21:00h Finalizado | Racing Club Ferrol | Zamora | |||
X 31/08 21:00h Finalizado | Albacete | Real Unión | |||
X 31/08 21:00h Finalizado | Extremadura UD | Atlético Mancha Real | |||
X 31/08 21:30h Finalizado | Atlético Sanluqueño | Real Murcia | |||
X 31/08 21:30h Finalizado | Toledo | Conquense |
M 06/09 19:00h Finalizado | Mirandés | Elche | |||
M 06/09 20:00h Finalizado | Lugo | Tenerife | |||
M 06/09 22:00h Finalizado | Almería | Rayo | |||
X 07/09 17:00h Finalizado | Albacete | Arenas CG | |||
X 07/09 17:00h Finalizado | CD Tudelano | Atlético Sanluqueño | |||
X 07/09 17:45h Finalizado | Caudal | Lleida Esportiu | |||
X 07/09 19:00h Finalizado | Gimnástic | Numancia | |||
X 07/09 20:00h Finalizado | Cádiz | Levante | |||
X 07/09 20:00h Finalizado | SD Formentera | Lorca FC | |||
X 07/09 20:15h Finalizado | Guijuelo | Sestao River | |||
X 07/09 20:30h Finalizado | Cultural | CD Calahorra | |||
X 07/09 20:30h Finalizado | Racing Club Ferrol | Atlético Cirbonero | |||
X 07/09 20:30h Finalizado | Racing | Llagostera | |||
X 07/09 20:30h Finalizado | Toledo | Alcoyano | |||
X 07/09 20:30h Finalizado | Barakaldo CF | Amorebieta | |||
X 07/09 20:45h Finalizado | UE Cornellá | Extremadura UD | |||
X 07/09 21:30h Finalizado | FC Cartagena | Hércules | |||
X 07/09 22:00h Finalizado | Mallorca | Reus | |||
X 07/09 22:00h Finalizado | Zaragoza | Valladolid | |||
J 08/09 19:00h Finalizado | Huesca | Girona | |||
J 08/09 20:00h Finalizado | UCAM Murcia | Real Oviedo | |||
J 08/09 22:00h Finalizado | Alcorcón | Getafe |
M 11/10 21:00h Finalizado | Elche | Alcorcón | |||
X 12/10 12:00h Finalizado | Mallorca | UCAM Murcia | |||
X 12/10 12:00h Finalizado | CD Tudelano | SD Formentera | |||
X 12/10 17:00h Finalizado | Atlético Cirbonero | Guijuelo | |||
X 12/10 17:00h Finalizado | Rayo | Gimnástic | |||
X 12/10 18:00h Finalizado | Cultural | Albacete | |||
X 12/10 18:00h Finalizado | Hércules | UE Cornellá | |||
X 12/10 18:00h Finalizado | Racing | Amorebieta | |||
X 12/10 19:00h Finalizado | Cádiz | Córdoba | |||
X 12/10 19:00h Finalizado | Toledo | Caudal | |||
X 12/10 21:00h Finalizado | Valladolid | Tenerife |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cultural | Real Madrid | X 26/10 21:00 Finalizado | X 30/11 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Leganés | Valencia | M 29/11 20:00 Finalizado | X 21/12 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Alcorcón | Espanyol | M 29/11 21:00 Finalizado | J 22/12 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Sporting | Eibar | M 29/11 21:00 Finalizado | X 21/12 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Real Betis | Deportivo | M 29/11 22:00 Finalizado | X 21/12 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
SD Formentera | Sevilla | X 30/11 19:00 Finalizado | X 21/12 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Toledo | Villarreal | X 30/11 19:00 Finalizado | M 20/12 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Córdoba | Málaga | X 30/11 21:00 Finalizado | M 20/12 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Granada | Osasuna | X 30/11 21:00 Finalizado | X 21/12 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Guijuelo | Atlético | X 30/11 21:00 Finalizado | M 20/12 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
UCAM Murcia | Celta | X 30/11 21:00 Finalizado | J 22/12 20:00 Finalizado | ||||
Hércules | FC Barcelona | X 30/11 22:00 Finalizado | X 21/12 22:00 Finalizado | ||||
Valladolid | Real Sociedad | J 01/12 20:00 Finalizado | M 20/12 20:00 Finalizado | ||||
Gimnástic | Alavés | J 01/12 21:00 Finalizado | J 22/12 20:00 Finalizado | ||||
Huesca | Las Palmas | J 01/12 21:00 Finalizado | M 20/12 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Racing | Athletic | J 01/12 22:00 Finalizado | J 22/12 21:00 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Osasuna | Eibar | M 03/01 19:00 Finalizado | J 12/01 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Valencia | Celta | M 03/01 19:00 Finalizado | J 12/01 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Deportivo | Alavés | M 03/01 21:15 Finalizado | X 11/01 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Las Palmas | Atlético | M 03/01 21:15 Finalizado | M 10/01 21:15 Finalizado | ||||
Alcorcón | Córdoba | X 04/01 19:00 Finalizado | X 11/01 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Real Sociedad | Villarreal | X 04/01 19:00 Finalizado | X 11/01 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Real Madrid | Sevilla | X 04/01 21:15 Finalizado | J 12/01 21:15 Finalizado | ||||
Athletic | FC Barcelona | J 05/01 21:15 Finalizado | X 11/01 21:15 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcorcón | Alavés | X 18/01 19:15 Finalizado | M 24/01 19:15 Finalizado | ||||
Real Madrid | Celta | X 18/01 21:15 Finalizado | X 25/01 21:15 Finalizado | ||||
Atlético | Eibar | J 19/01 19:15 Finalizado | X 25/01 19:15 Finalizado | ||||
Real Sociedad | FC Barcelona | J 19/01 21:15 Finalizado | J 26/01 21:15 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético | FC Barcelona | X 01/02 21:00 Finalizado | M 07/02 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Celta | Alavés | J 02/02 21:00 Finalizado | X 08/02 21:00 Finalizado |