Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
03 al 04 de marzo
S 03/03 19:00h Movistar DeportesUCAM MurciaUCAM MurciaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
D 04/03 12:30h Movistar DeportesReal BetisReal BetisJoventutJoventut
D 04/03 12:30h Movistar DeportesReal MadridReal MadridBurgosBurgos
D 04/03 12:30h Movistar DeportesZaragozaZaragozaBaskoniaBaskonia
D 04/03 12:30h Movistar DeportesBilbao BasketBilbao BasketDelteco GBCDelteco GBC
D 04/03 13:00h Movistar DeportesGran CanariaGran CanariaValencia BasketValencia Basket
D 04/03 13:30h Movistar DeportesTenerifeTenerifeMoraBancMoraBanc
D 04/03 18:00h Movistar DeportesObradoiroObradoiroFuenlabradaFuenlabrada
D 04/03 18:30h #0EstudiantesEstudiantesUnicajaUnicaja

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid201821836157618
2Valencia BasketValencia Basket201461696153414
3BaskoniaBaskonia201371693160113
4FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona201371781161813
5UnicajaUnicaja201281617150912
6Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria201281706164212
7Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada201281537160612
8MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc201191684163911
9Iberostar TenerifeTenerife201191540151011
10Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro2010101527156910
11UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia2010101552153510
12Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes20911166516909
13Delteco GBCDelteco GBC20812160716178
14Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza20713162817307
15RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket20614154916956
16San Pablo BurgosBurgos20614158817506
17Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut20416157617244
18Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis20416151617534
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid10919297819
2Valencia BasketValencia Basket10919097439
3BaskoniaBaskonia11929548419
4FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona11749968607
5UnicajaUnicaja9817816578
6Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria9818147128
7Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada10737857707
8MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc11839558948
9Iberostar TenerifeTenerife10828157288
10Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro10737987367
11UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia9546776645
12Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes10648298006
13Delteco GBCDelteco GBC11478848784
14Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza10558808685
15RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket10467868074
16San Pablo BurgosBurgos10287888872
17Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut10468018164
18Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis9277037722
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid10919077959
2Valencia BasketValencia Basket10557877915
3BaskoniaBaskonia9457397604
4FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona9637857586
5UnicajaUnicaja11478368524
6Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria11478929304
7Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada10557528365
8MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc9367297453
9Iberostar TenerifeTenerife10377257823
10Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro10377298333
11UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia11568758715
12Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes10378368903
13Delteco GBCDelteco GBC9457237394
14Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza10287488622
15RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket10287638882
16San Pablo BurgosBurgos10468008634
17Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut100107759080
18Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis11298139812
EuroligaEurocupDescenso